00:00
比瑟汀
VS
阿洛斯
00:30
卡尔堡
VS
施韦因富特
00:30
FKS斯巴達卡斯
VS
迪祖戈斯后备
00:30
美好未来FC
VS
冈比亚武装部队
00:30
福琴
VS
皇家班珠尔
00:30
犀牛FC
VS
史蒂夫比科
00:30
安斯巴赫
VS
ASV纽马克特
01:00
奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院
01:00
戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00
弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩
01:00
特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00
巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登
01:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特
01:00
奥恩霍滕U19
VS
燧石U19
01:00
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
VS
威廉港
01:00
乌尔基萨大学女足
VS
普拉滕斯女足
01:00
贾拉夫女篮
VS
姆布尔女篮
希腊
VS
波兰
葡萄牙女篮U20
VS
波兰女篮U20
英国女篮U20
VS
立陶宛女篮U20
01:30
AS庞皮尔
VS
ASC斯尼姆
01:40
加拿大女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18
01:45
诺瓦艾夸古U20
VS
森柏欧RJ U20
01:45
邦古青年队
VS
沃尔特雷东达U20
01:45
博阿维斯塔青年队
VS
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
平达尔SC女足
VS
科林蒂安女足
02:00
布拉希尔青年队
VS
米拉索青年队
00:00
土耳其
VS
葡萄牙
00:00
杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈
00:00
恩比
VS
艾尔格纳
00:00
格林达维克
VS
达尔维克
00:00
托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔
00:00
帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德
00:00
齐奥内斯交流会
VS
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
00:00
海巴赫
VS
阿莎芬堡
00:00
FC德森霍芬
VS
罗森海姆1860
00:00
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
VS
防御女足
00:00
UNSAAC女足
VS
比亚沃FC女足
00:00
LKS亚维绍维采
VS
尼瓦维阿
00:00
科洛科洛女足
VS
埃弗顿德维纳女足
00:00
苏博蒂察斯巴达克
VS
伏伊伏丁那
00:00
RKVV斯蒂文
VS
特温特
00:15
乌苏拇之星
VS
钻石星尘
00:30
科比亚波
VS
科布雷萨尔
00:30
卡隆
VS
霍利法星
00:30
AS警官女足
VS
USFAS女足
00:30
AS曼德女足
VS
亚马逊C5女足
01:00
HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
祖维艾斯潘诺
VS
萨雷斯竞技
01:00
鲍里索夫巴特
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00
明斯克迪纳摩B队
VS
斯洛尼姆
01:45
康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
欧拉里亚
00:00
马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡
00:00
金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑
00:00
辛德利
VS
卡里
00:00
雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔
00:00
托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克
00:00
莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克
00:00
圣塔科鲁兹
VS
奥达科斯意大利人
00:00
胡塞因
VS
艾沙尔特
00:00
巴列彻
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺
00:00
水晶竞技队女足
VS
秘鲁体育大学女足
00:00
卡阿特
VS
拉瑞都
00:00
萨拉曼卡
VS
格兰朋那
00:00
贝拉萨特吉
VS
巴拉圭竞技
00:00
拉马德里
VS
西班牙语体育会
00:00
智利大学女足
VS
奥达科斯意大利人女足
00:00
大主教女足
VS
安曼FC女足
00:10
洛斯安第斯
VS
维拉多尔米尼
00:15
卡洪拉FC
VS
威尔伯福斯
00:30
西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多
00:30
安托法加斯塔
VS
伊基克体育
00:30
斯利法
VS
博游骑兵
01:00
希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯
01:00
KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆
01:00
拉普拉塔体操女足
VS
社会体育协会女足
01:00
诺沙比
VS
侯嘉堡格
01:00
明斯克迪纳摩
VS
格罗德诺
01:00
角斗士
VS
塔奇拉弗朗蒂诺斯
01:00
托莱多
VS
阿尔梅里亚B队
01:30
哥谭女足
VS
华盛顿精神女足
01:45
贡卡伦斯
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ
00:00
布罗德
VS
史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队
VS
维达
00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队
00:00
SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库
00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕
01:00
诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡
01:00
FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔
01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
卡尔斯塔德
01:00
特罗尔海坦
VS
延雪平南区
01:30
哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC
02:00
史卡拉
VS
维斯图尔
02:00
德克萨女足
VS
飓风队女足
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔
VS
拉费雷尔
02:00
阿尔比恩
VS
东方
02:30
凯里FC
VS
沃特福德联队
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚
VS
意大利
03:15
塞尔福斯
VS
豪卡尔
04:00
奎梅萨
VS
博卡青年
04:30
圣马丁大学
VS
UCV莫克瓜
05:10
阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00
哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭
06:00
米拉索B队
VS
沃图波兰伦斯
06:00
累西腓体育
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
06:00
加拉加斯野马
VS
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉
00:00
法国
VS
波兰
00:00
荷兰
VS
奥地利
00:00
云塔
VS
奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕
VS
PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈
VS
开罗国民
00:30
弗里敦市
VS
普斯阿通FC
00:30
老爱德华时代
VS
皇家共和党人
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加
VS
博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足
01:00
隆德斯
VS
托纳斯
01:30
森姆比
VS
BK永斯布鲁
圣马利诺
VS
安道尔
02:00
维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足
02:00
河床女足
VS
圣路易斯FC女足
02:00
桑托斯青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队
02:00
巴拉纳竞技青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队
02:15
安雪平
VS
法斯塔
马耳他女篮
VS
科索沃女篮
02:30
费纳多
VS
谭贝塔里竞技
02:30
费布雷诺
VS
独立FBC
00:00
斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰
VS
比利时
00:00
坦佩
VS
波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足
VS
罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足
VS
布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯
VS
德尤加斯
00:00
班加
VS
萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里
00:00
科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
VJS万塔女足
VS
科特卡女足
00:15
兰博伊
VS
卡隆
00:30
考诺萨基列斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资
00:30
卢瓦 FC
VS
东端狮
00:30
斯利法
VS
布雷赫勇士
01:00
里加足球学院
VS
瓦尔米耶拉
01:00
特雷勒堡女足
VS
洛森格德女足
01:00
斯盖乐夫提
VS
派提亚
01:00
奥雷布洛女足
VS
赫根女足
01:00
卡尔斯港
VS
IFK特利堡
01:00
铁克
VS
托尔恩格鲁本
01:00
阿尔加那
VS
卢克斯塔
01:00
IFK卢雷亚
VS
博登斯
01:30
利恩女足
VS
博德闪耀女足
01:30
奥斯特森德
VS
胡迪斯瓦尔
安道尔
VS
直布罗陀
01:30
BK前进
VS
IFK斯克维德
00:00
ZED FC
VS
杰艾斯
00:00
伊斯梅利
VS
马斯里
00:00
特拉凯
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达
01:00
达拉斯飞翼
VS
明尼苏达山猫
01:00
桑德菲杰
VS
汉坎
01:00
皮特奥女足
VS
AIK索尔纳女足
安道尔
VS
马耳他
02:00
维斯特里
VS
弗拉姆
02:00
阿简尼斯女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
尤文提度
VS
科尔隆
02:00
米内罗竞技女足
VS
格雷米奥女足
02:00
巴西国际女足
VS
费罗维里亚女足
科索沃女篮
VS
格鲁吉亚女篮
03:15
塞尔福斯女足
VS
葛洛塔女足
03:15
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
格林达维克女足
03:15
雷克雅未克
VS
费基尔
03:15
科帕沃古女足
VS
阿费查尔丁女足
03:15
利勒斯特罗姆
VS
KFUM奥斯陆
03:15
斯塔尔南
VS
维京古
04:00
博卡青年
VS
奎梅萨
06:00
巴拿马
VS
美国
06:00
弗鲁米嫩塞
VS
维多利亚
06:30
马拉尼昂
VS
卡梅塔
07:00
康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人
07:00
安索阿特吉
VS
米兰达豹
07:00
特罗塔门多斯
VS
瓜里科大教堂
07:00
西玛罗雷斯
VS
博戈塔海盗
07:00
猎鹰英雄
VS
肯塔洛斯
07:00
芝加哥天空
VS
拉斯维加斯王牌
07:00
华盛顿神秘人
VS
康涅狄格太阳
06:00
哥伦比亚
VS
哥斯达黎加
09:00
巴拉圭
VS
巴西
19:00
台北熊赞女足
VS
台中蓝鲸女足
22:00
古比斯女足
VS
阿兰德女足
00:00
A2
VS
B2
03:00
A1
VS
C2
08:00
加拿大
VS
智利
08:00
阿根廷
VS
秘鲁
00:00
C1
VS
D3/E3/F3
03:00
B1
VS
A3/D3/E3/F3
08:00
墨西哥
VS
厄瓜多尔
08:00
牙买加
VS
委内瑞拉
查看更多比赛